Czcionka:

A+A-

Kontrast:

Konsultacje nauczycieli

nauczyciel

dzień

godzina

Bielecka-Zagórna Krystyna (dyrektor)

poniedziałek

1430 – 1530

Glądała Beata (wicedyrektor)

wtorek

1445 – 1545

Wojciechowska Małgorzata (wicedyrektor)

środa

1400 – 1500

Bednara Wiesława

piątek

  1250 – 1350

Bondar Iwona

czwartek

1440 – 1540

Borys Izabela

środa

1525 – 1625

Chamera Małgorzata

poniedziałek

1525 – 1625

Dąbrowska Edyta

poniedziałek

1130 – 1230 (co drugi tydzień)

Dąbrowska Justyna

czwartek

1435 – 1535

Dudek Maciej

czwartek

1525 – 1625

Frontczak Ewa

piątek

1435 – 1535

Gąsior Dorota

czwartek

1525 – 1625

Gielnik Danuta

wtorek

1350 – 1450

Gierula Agnieszka

czwartek

1130 – 1230

Góra Izabela

czwartek

1435 – 1535

Górska Grażyna

czwartek

950 – 1020

Grzegrzółka Hanna

wtorek

1525 – 1625

Grześ Joanna

czwartek

1525 – 1625 (co drugi tydzień)

Jagiełło Magdalena

poniedziałek

1525 – 1625

Juchniewicz-Wróbel Agnieszka

poniedziałek

1525 – 1625

Kaleczyc Anna

czwartek

1435 – 1535

Kaluga Zuzanna

wtorek

1525 – 1625

Kardyńska-Bodnar Monika

środa

1615 – 1715

Karmazyn-Kanonowicz Izolda

wtorek

1130 – 1230

Kawiak Katarzyna

poniedziałek

1435 – 1535 (co drugi tydzień)

Kondraciuk Ewa

poniedziałek

1225 – 1325

Kondrat-Ślepaczek Sylwia

piątek

1340 – 1440

Kulma Aleksandra

czwartek

1340 – 1440

Kuryłło Aneta

środa

1340 – 1440

Lasocka Małgorzata

czwartek

1225 – 1325

Lewandowska-Cebo Elwira

poniedziałek

1435 – 1535

Markowicz-Narękiewicz Agata

czwartek

1435 – 1535

Nadolna Katarzyna

środa

1550 – 1650

Olech Katarzyna

środa

1525 – 1625

Perko Zuzanna

środa

1435 – 1535

Rucińska Beata

poniedziałek

1425 – 1525

Sawicka Monika

poniedziałek

1525 – 1625

Sielicka-Maciejewska Agnieszka

poniedziałek

1435 – 1535

Skakuj Katarzyna

piątek

1225 – 1325

Słupińska Małgorzata

czwartek

1130 – 1230

Staniucha Michał

środa

1625 – 1725

Stępień-Kubiak Sylwia

środa

1525 – 1625

Struk Kajetan

poniedziałek

1435 – 1535

Szadkowska Agnieszka

czwartek

1525 – 1625

Szadkowska Elżbieta

wtorek

1515 – 1615 (co drugi tydzień)

Szałąpska Danuta

wtorek

1615 – 1715 (co drugi tydzień)

Szeliwiak Elwira

czwartek

845 – 945

Szkudlarek Debora

czwartek

1435 – 1535

Tomella Izabela

poniedziałek

1525 – 1625

Trusz Daria

środa

1340 – 1440

Wasiak Dagmara

poniedziałek

  845 – 945

Wnuk Anetta

poniedziałek

1245 – 1345

Zaranek Paweł

wtorek

1525 – 1625 (co drugi tydzień)

Zygmańska-Gąsior Katarzyna

wtorek

1340 – 1440

Żak-Izbińska Aneta

piątek

1525 – 1625

Data dodania: 2022-09-20 08:17:10
Data edycji: 2022-12-06 16:58:28
Ilość wyświetleń: 157
Bądź z nami
Aktualności i informacje
Biuletynu Informacji Publicznej